FLEXFantasy League of Ex-Athletes

Active · 2013–2026

Jake DiPasquale

Record

84-90

48.3% win rate

Championships

0

none yet

Playoff appearances

5

of 14 seasons

Points for

16,779

16,856 against

Season history


2013Teenage Newton Ninja TurtlesEast Bank6-711703rd✓
2014I Cam Inside YouEast Bank5-79659th—
2015Ginger BreadEast Bank4-810177th—
2016Cam BurglarSouth Korea5-710825th—
2017Melvin and The ChipmunksSouth Korea8-412252nd✓
2018OpThomas PrimeSouth Korea11-115323rd✓
2019OpThomas PrimeNorth Korea10-214064th✓
2020Lights, Cam, ActionNorth Korea6-69758th—
2021Ezekiel BreadMark Division4-1014248th—
2022Rainbow HerbertNate Division7-712949th—
2023Rainbow HerbertSebastian Division6-813456th✓
2024Christian MingleMark Division5-913309th—
2025The Better Buisness BurrowNate Division4-1013419th—
2026JDP8Nate Division3-4673——

Finish history


Average finish

6.4

across 13 completed seasons

1st
0
2nd
1
3rd
2
4th
1
5th
1
6th
1
7th
1
8th
2
9th
4
10th
0

Best matchup

Luke Erickson

5-3 (.625) · 8 games

Biggest pain

Tyler Douglas

3-11 (.214) · 14 games

Most played

Sebastian Adesoro

16-16 (.500) · 32 games

Head-to-head


Sebastian Adesoro16-16.50032
Allen Chen16-13.55229
Marvin Schaller13-13.50026
Ramsey Skjei10-12.45522
Nate Drews11-10.52421
Tyler Borowicz12-8.60020
Mark Hollendyke4-10.28614
Tyler Douglas3-11.21414
Nate Nowak6-6.50012
Luke Erickson5-3.6258
Adam Marso3-4.4297