FLEXFantasy League of Ex-Athletes

Active · 2013–2026

Allen Chen

Record

84-89-1

48.6% win rate

Championships

1

2016

Playoff appearances

5

of 14 seasons

Points for

16,644

16,837 against

Season history


2013Big Test IciclesEast Bank5-81179Last—
2014The Ray Rice Drag ShowEast Bank6-610218th—
2015Forgetting BrandonMarshallEast Bank6-5-111644th✓
2016Erect DickerNorth Korea7-51244Champion✓
2017I Luv My Thicc NewtonsNorth Korea4-89998th—
2018Rodgers NayborehoodNorth Korea4-811019th—
2019RickJames 33ChainzNorth Korea7-511752nd✓
2020If I die, I dieNorth Korea7-512654th✓
2021Injured Reserve Tyler Division6-812279th—
2022Silver ain't BadTyler Division6-81288Last—
2023Silver ain't BadSebastian Division5-913287th—
2024Silver ain't BadSebastian Division10-415203rd✓
2025Silver ain't BadNate Division8-614467th—
2026PandaExpressRamsey Division3-4688——

Finish history


Average finish

6.3

across 13 completed seasons

1st
1
2nd
1
3rd
1
4th
2
5th
0
6th
0
7th
2
8th
3
9th
2
10th
1

Best matchup

Luke Erickson

8-3 (.727) · 11 games

Biggest pain

Adam Marso

2-7 (.222) · 9 games

Most played

Jake DiPasquale

13-16 (.448) · 29 games

Head-to-head


Jake DiPasquale13-16.44829
Tyler Borowicz14-13.51927
Tyler Douglas11-13.45824
Sebastian Adesoro12-11.52223
Marvin Schaller5-13-1.28919
Nate Drews9-9.50018
Ramsey Skjei10-7.58817
Nate Nowak5-10.33315
Mark Hollendyke8-4.66712
Luke Erickson8-3.72711
Adam Marso2-7.2229